Schedules and Scores

YearWeekDayDateTimeVisitor TeamScore@Home TeamScore
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmAbbott@Avalon
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmMilford@Abbott
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmCovington@Abbott
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmAbbott@Fort Worth THESA
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmKeene@Abbott
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmAbbott@Blum
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmAbbott@BYE
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmCalvert@Abbott
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmAbbott@Coolidge
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmAquilla@Abbott
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmPenelope@Abbott
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmAbilene TLCA@Lueders-Avoca
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmAbilene TLCA@Rochelle
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmPanther Creek@Abilene TLCA
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmMidland TLCA@Abilene TLCA
2021Week05Friday 9/247:30pmAspermont@Abilene TLCA
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmArlington NewmanvsAbilene TLCA @ Gordon
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmAbilene TLCA @Bye
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmAbilene TLCA @Blackwell
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmTrent@Abilene TLCA
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmAbilene TLCA @Loraine
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmOlfen@Abilene TLCA
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmRoby@Sands
2021Week02Saturday 9/42:00pmSanderson vsSands@ Garden City
2021Week03Friday 9/107:00pmElida NM@Sands
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmWhitharral @Sands
2021Week05Friday 9/247:30pmSands@Lorenzo
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmSouthland@Sands
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmSands@Bye
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmSands@O'Donnell
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmSands@Wilson
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmLoop@Sands
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmSands@Klondike
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmAmherst @Lubbock Home School
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmHart@Amherst
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmLorenzo @Amherst
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmWellman-Union@Amherst
2021Week05Friday 9/247:30pmAmherst @Wildarado
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmAmherst @Claude
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmAmherst @Lazbuddie
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmWhitharral@Amherst
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmAmherst @Cotton Center
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmAnton@Amherst
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmAmherst @Bye
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmSilverton@Anton
2021Week02Thursday9/27:30pmAnton@Southland
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmLubbock Kingdom Prep@Anton
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmAnton@Lorenzo
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmWhiteface@Anton
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmAnton@Paducah
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmAnton@Whitharral
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmCotton Center@Anton
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmAnton@Bye
2021Week11Thursday11/47:30pmLazbuddie@Anton
2021Week01Thursday 8/26TBAApple Springs@Tyler Heat
2021Week02Saturday 9/47:00pmApple Springs vsBastrop Tribe@ Bryan
2021Week03Friday9/106:00p Ovilla Christian@Apple Springs
2021Week04Thursday 9/166:00pmHuntsville Alpha Omega @Apple Springs
2021Week05Friday 9/24TBAOpen@Apple Springs
2021Week06Friday 10/17:00pmApple Springs @Tyler Kings Academy
2021Week07Friday 10/87:00pmLongview Heritage @Apple Springs
2021Week08Friday 10/15TBAApple Springs @Bye
2021Week09Friday 10/227:00pmOakwood@Apple Springs
2021Week10Friday 10/297:00pmCalvert@Apple Springs
2021Week11Friday 11/57:00pmApple Springs @Chester
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmAquilla@Blum
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmAquilla@Bynum
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmWaco Parkview@Aquilla
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmBryan Allen Academy @Aquilla
2021Week05Friday 9/247:30pmDallas UME @Aquilla
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmThree Way@Aquilla
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmWaco Eagle Christian @Aquilla
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmAquilla @Bye
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmPenelope @Aquilla
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmCoolidge @Aquilla
2021Week01Friday8/278:00pmAspermont vsFollett@ Jayton
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmAspermont @Jayton
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmAspermont @Benjamin
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmLueders-Avoca@Aspermont
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmKnox City@Aspermont
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmHermleigh@Aspermont
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmAspermont @Bye
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmAspermont @Roby
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmRotan@Aspermont
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmAspermont @Ira
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmAvalon@Iredell
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmAvalon@Penelope
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmWalnut Springs@Avalon
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmCoolidge@Avalon
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmGholson@Avalon
2021Week07Friday10/88:00pmCovington@Avalon
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmAvalon@Bynum
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmMilford@Avalon
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmAvalon@Bye
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmAvalon@Blum
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmCrowell@Baird
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmBaird@Hermleigh
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmGordon@Baird
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmBaird@Chillicothe
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmBaird@BYE
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmBaird@Lueders-Avoca
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmSanta Anna@Baird
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmBaird@ FW Covenant Christian
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmBaird@May
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmLingleville@Baird
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmBaird@Gorman
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmBalmorhea@Rankin
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmVan Horn@Balmorhea
2021Week03Friday9/106:30pmBalmorhea@Nueces Canyon
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmBalmorhea@Marfa
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmOpen@Balmorhea
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmFt. Davis@Balmorhea
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmOpen@Balmorhea
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmGrandfalls-Royalty@Balmorhea
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmBalmorhea@Sierra Blanca
2021Week10Friday10/296:00pmDell City@Balmorhea
2021Week11Thursday11/47:30pmBalmorhea@Sanderson
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmMoran@Benjamin
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmBenjamin@Crowell
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmAspermont@Benjamin
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmNorthside@Benjamin
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmBenjamin@Roby
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmPatton Spring@Benjamin
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmBenjamin@Gold-Burg
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmBenjamin@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmChillicothe@Benjamin
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmRule@Benjamin
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmBenjamin@Harrold
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmEden@Blackwell
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmBlackwell@Water Valley
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmHighland@Blackwell
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmThrockmorton@Blackwell
2021Week05Saturday9/257:30pmBrookesmith@Blackwell
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmBlackwell@Irion County
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmBlackwell@Olfen
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmBlackwell@BYE
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmBlackwell@Trent
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmLoraine@Blackwell
2021Week01Friday8/276:00pmBryson@Blanket
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmBlanket@Gustine
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmLingleville@Blanket
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmBlanket@Zephyr
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmBlanket@Gholson
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmEvant@Blanket
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmRising Star@Blanket
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmBlanket@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmBlanket@Sidney
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmBrookesmith@Blanket
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmBlanket@Panther Creek
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmThrockmorton@Bluff Dale
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmGholson@Bluff Dale
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmBluff Dale@Sidney
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmFruitvale@Bluff Dale
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmBluff Dale@Iredell
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmBrookesmith@Bluff Dale
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmBluff Dale@Strawn
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmGordon@Bluff Dale
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmBluff Dale@BYE
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmBluff Dale@Three Way
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmGustine@Bluff Dale
2021Week01Friday8/276:00pmMayvsBorden County@ Jayton
2021Week02Thursday9/27:30pmBorden County@Westbrook
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmBorden County@Rankin
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmSterling City@Borden County
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmWater Valley@Borden County
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmMorganvsBorden County@ Baird
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmOpen@Borden County
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmBorden County@Meadow
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmWhiteface@Borden County
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmBorden County@O'Donnell
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmWellman-Union@Borden County
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmRotan@Bronte
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmPanther Creek@Bronte
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmBronte@Roby
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmBronte@Grady
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmBronte@Irion County
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmBronte@Hermleigh
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmBronte@Sterling City
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmRobert Lee@Bronte
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmBronte@BYE
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmBronte@Highland
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmWestbrook@Bronte
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmVeribest@Brookesmith
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmBrookesmith@Strawn
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmEvant@Brookesmith
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmSanta Anna@Brookesmith
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmBrookesmith@BYE
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmBrookesmith@Panther Creek
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmRising Star@Brookesmith
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmSidney@Brookesmith
2021Week02Friday9/37:00pmBryson@Throckmorton
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmBryson@Strawn
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmForestburg@Bryson
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmKnox City@Bryson
2021Week06Friday10/17:00pmBryson@Jonesboro JV
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmBryson@BYE
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmBryson@Ranger
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmBryson@Saint Jo
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmPerrin-Whitt@Bryson
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmBryson@Newcastle
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmWaco Eagle Chr.@Buckholts
2021Week02Thursday9/24:30pmBuckholts@McDade
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmBuckholts@Round Rock Concordia
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmBuckholts@Iredell
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmBuckholts@Prairie Lea
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmBryan Chr. Home@Buckholts
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmTempleCen-Tex@Buckholts
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmBuckholts@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmBuckholts@Dime Box
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmOglesby@Buckholts
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmBuckholts@Mount Calm
2021Week01Saturday8/287:30pmBuena VistavsIrion County@ Sul Ross St.
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmBuena Vista@Dawson
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmGrandfalls-Royalty@Buena Vista
2021Week04Friday9/177:00pmBuena Vista@Sierra Blanca
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmBuena Vista@Klondike
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmSanderson@Buena Vista
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmBuena Vista@Grady
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmBuena Vista@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmVan Horn@Buena Vista
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmMarfa@Buena Vista
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmBuena Vista@Fort Davis
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmBynum@Gholson
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmBynum@Morgan
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmBynum@Trinidad
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmMount Calm@Bynum
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmCranfills Gap@Bynum
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmBynum@Milford
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmBynum@Blum
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmCovington@Bynum
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmBynum@BYE
2021Week01Saturday8/287:30pmJSCAvsCalvert@ Bryan Allen Academy
2021Week02Saturday9/46:30pmHouston Emery/Weiner@Calvert
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmCalvert@Bastrop Tribe Consolidated
2021Week04Friday9/176:30pmCalvert@Nueces Canyon
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmCalvert@BYE
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmCalvert@Coolidge
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmPenelope@Calvert
2021Week09Friday10/227:00pmCalvert@Chester
2021Week11Friday11/57:00pmOakwood@Calvert
2021Week01Friday8/277:00pmCampbell@Rockwall Christian Heritage
2021Week02Friday9/37:00pmCampbell@Fannindel
2021Week03Friday9/107:00pmTyler HEAT@Campbell
2021Week04Friday9/177:00pmSaint Jo@Campbell
2021Week05Friday9/247:00pmCampbell@Carrollton Prince of Peace
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmChristian Heritage ?@Campbell
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmCampbell@BYE
2021Week08Friday10/157:00pmCampbell@Fruitvale
2021Week09Thursday10/217:00pmUnion Hill@Campbell
2021Week10Friday10/297:00pmCampbell@Leverett's Chapel
2021Week11Friday11/57:00pmSavoy@Campbell
2021Week01Friday8/277:00pmCherokee@Medina
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmCherokee@Lometa
2021Week03Friday9/107:00pmBurnett Smoking for Jesus Ministries@Cherokee
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmCherokee@Gustine
2021Week05Friday9/247:00pmCherokee@Cranfills Gap
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmZephyr@Cherokee
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmCherokee@Mullin
2021Week08Friday10/157:00pmRichland Springs@Cherokee
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmCherokee@Lohn
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmRochelle@Cherokee
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmCherokee@BYE
2021Week01Friday8/277:00pmSt. Stephens Austin@Chester
2021Week02Friday9/36:00pmHoly Trinity Temple@Chester
2021Week03Friday9/107:00pmTexas Christian@Chester
2021Week04Friday9/177:00pmChester@Baytown Christian
2021Week05Friday9/247:00pmChester@Union Hill
2021Week06Friday10/16:00pmChester@Mount Calm
2021Week07Friday10/87:00pmChester@BYE
2021Week08Friday10/157:00pmSaving Grace Academy@Chester
2021Week10Friday10/297:00pmChester@Oakwood
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmChillicothe@Hedley
2021Week02Thursday9/27:30pmDarouzettvsChillicothe@Groom
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmChillicothe@Gold-Burg
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmGuthrie@Chillicothe
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmChillicothe@BYE
2021Week07Saturday10/91:00pmWildaradovsChillicothe@Claude
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmHart@Chillicothe
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmHarrold@Chillicothe
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmChillicothe@Rule
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmClaude@Nazareth
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmLefors@Claude
2021Week03Thursday9/97:00pmClaude@Follett
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmGroom@Claude
2021Week05Friday9/247:00pmDarrouzett@Claude
2021Week07Friday10/87:00pmWhite Deer@Claude
2021Week08Friday10/157:00pmClaude@Valley
2021Week09Friday10/227:00pmMcLean@Claude
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmClaude@BYE
2021Week11Friday11/57:00pmClaude@Happy
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmCoolidge@Jonesboro
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmFW THESA@Coolidge
2021Week03Thursday9/96:30pmRichland SpringsvsCoolidge@ Jonesboro
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmOakwood@Coolidge
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmCoolidge@BYE
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmTrinidad@Coolidge
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmCoolidge@Penelope
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmCranfills Gap@Evant
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmCranfills Gap@Mt. Calm
2021Week03Friday9/107:00pmGustine@Cranfills Gap
2021Week04Friday9/177:00pmLometa@Cranfills Gap
2021Week07Friday10/87:00pmCranfills Gap@Walnut Springs
2021Week08Friday10/157:00pmMorgan@Cranfills Gap
2021Week09Friday10/227:00pmCranfills Gap@BYE
2021Week10Friday10/297:00pmCranfills Gap@Kopperl
2021Week11Friday11/57:00pmIredell@Cranfills Gap
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmNewcastle@Crowell
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmCrowell@Motley County
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmOpen@Crowell
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmCrowell@Springlake-Earth
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmSpur@Home
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmCrowell@Knox City
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmPaducah@Crowell
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmOpen@Crowell
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmCrowell@Northside
2021Week01Thursday8/267:00pmWildorado@Darrouzett
2021Week03Friday9/107:00pmDarrouzett@McLean
2021Week04Thursday9/167:30pmLBK All SaintsvsDarrouzett@Groom
2021Week06Thursday9/307:00pmHarroldvsDarrouzett@TBA
2021Week07Thursday10/77:00pmHedley@Darrouzett
2021Week08Thursday10/147:00pmDarrouzett@Lefors
2021Week09Thursday10/217:00pmFollett@Darrouzett
2021Week10Friday10/297:00pmDarrouzett@BYE
2021Week11Friday11/57:00pmDarrouzett@Miami
2021Week01Friday8/277:00pmDawson@Guthrie
2021Week03Thursday9/97:00pmDawson@Whiteface (JV)
2021Week04Friday9/176:30pmDawson@Loop (JV)
2021Week05Thursday9/237:00pmWellman-Union@Dawson
2021Week06Friday10/17:00pmOpen@Dawson
2021Week07Friday10/87:00pmKingdom Prep@Dawson
2021Week08Thursday10/147:00pmWilson@Dawson
2021Week09Friday10/227:00pmLBK Titans (JV)@Dawson
2021Week10Friday10/297:00pmMid Holy Cross@Dawson
2021Week11Friday11/57:00pmOpen@Dawson
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmDell City@Fort Davis
2021Week02Thursday9/26:00pmFort Hancock@Dell City
2021Week03Friday9/106:00pmVan Horn@Dell City
2021Week04Thursday9/165:00pmFort Davis@Dell City
2021Week05Saturday9/252:00pmO.PB.A Coop@Dell City
2021Week06Friday10/16:00pmDell City@BYE
2021Week07Friday10/86:00pmDell City@Grandfalls-Royalty
2021Week08Friday10/156:00pmSandersonvsDell City@ Van Horn
2021Week09Saturday10/232:00pmLubbock TitansvsDell City@ Wilson
2021Week11Friday11/56:00pmSierra Blanca@Dell City
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmHoly Trinity CatholicvsDime Box@ Temple
2021Week02Friday9/37:00pmAllen AcademyvsDime Box@ Bryan
2021Week03Saturday9/1111:00amHarmony Austin@Dime Box
2021Week04Friday9/177:00pmRichland SpringsvsDime Box@ TBA
2021Week05Friday9/244:30pmDime Box@McDade
2021Week06Saturday10/21:00pmPrairie Lea@Dime Box
2021Week07Friday10/86:00pmDime Box@Oakwood
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmDime Box@BYE
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmMount Calm@Dime Box
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmOglesby@Dime Box
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmLeakey@Eden
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmEden@Ira
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmGarden City@Eden
2021Week05Friday9/246:30pmMorgan@Eden
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmEden@Sterling City
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmVeribest@Eden
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmEden@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmEden@Water Valley
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmPaint Rock@Eden
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmIrion CountyvsEden@Mertzon
2021Week01Saturday8/286:00pmBastrop TRIBE@Emery
2021Week03Saturday9/117:00pmWilliamson County Home School@Emery
2021Week04Saturday9/186:00pmOpen@Emery
2021Week05Saturday9/256:00pmConroe Covenant@Emery
2021Week06Saturday10/26:00pmGalveston O'Connell@Emery
2021Week07Saturday10/96:00pmOpen@Emery
2021Week08Saturday10/166:00pmEmery@Allen Academy
2021Week09Saturday10/236:00pmEmery@Logos Prep
2021Week10Saturday10/306:00pmFaith West Academy@Emery
2021Week11Saturday11/66:00pmGiddings State School@Emery
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmEvant@Moran
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmMay@Evant
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmEvant@Penelope
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmGordon@Evant
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmJonesboro@Evant
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmEvant@Lometa
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmEvant@Zephyr
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmEvant@BYE
2021Week01Friday8/277:00pmAzle Christian@Fannindel
2021Week03Friday9/107:00pmLeveretts ChapelvsFannindel@ Laird Hill
2021Week04Saturday9/184:00pmAbilene ChristianvsFannindel@ Strawn
2021Week05Friday9/247:00pmSavoy@Fannindel
2021Week06Saturday10/27:00pmMesq Founders@Fannindel
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmOpen@Fannindel
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmOpen@Fannindel
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmFannindel@Forestburg
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmFannindel@Gold-Burg
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmTrinidad@Fannindel
2021Week02Friday9/37:00pmWhite Deer@Follett
2021Week04Friday9/177:00pmFollett@Wildorado
2021Week05Friday9/247:00pmPaducah@Follett
2021Week06Friday10/17:00pmSilverton@Follett
2021Week07Thursday10/77:00pmLefors@Follett
2021Week08Friday10/157:00pmFollett@BYE
2021Week10Thursday10/287:00pmMiami@Follett
2021Week11Thursday11/47:00pmFollett@Hedley
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmLone Star North@Forestburg
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmWichita Christian@Forestburg
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmDallas Academy@Forestburg
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmForestburg@Saint Jo
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmNorthside@Forestburg
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmWoodson@Forestburg
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmForestburg@BYE
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmTrinidad@Forestburg
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmForestburg@Gold-Burg
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmSierra Blanca@Fort Davis
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmIrion County@Fort Davis
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmPermian Basin@Fort Davis
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmSanderson@Fort Davis
2021Week07Saturday10/95:00pmKlondikevsFort DavisWink
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmFort Davis@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmMarfa@Fort Davis
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmFort Davis@Van Horn
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmFruitvale@Oakwood
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmLongview Christian@Fruitvale
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmGreenville Christian@Fruitvale
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmLongview Heat@Fruitvale
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmTyler Heat@Fruitvale
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmFruitvale@Savoy
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmFruitvale@BYE
2021Week10Friday10/297:00pmFruitvale@Union Hill
2021Week11Friday11/57:00pmLeverett's Chapel@Fruitvale
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmSterling City@Garden City
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmO'Donnell@Garden City
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmGarden City@Water Valley
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmGarden City@Van Horn
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmWestbrook@Garden City
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmGarden City@BYE
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmMarfa@Garden City
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmGarden City@Midland TLCA
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmGrady@Garden City
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmGarden City@Rankin
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmGholson@Walnut Springs
2021Week04Thursday9/167:30pmVanguard@Gholson
2021Week07Thursday10/77:30pmFW Convenant JV@Gholson
2021Week08Thursday10/147:30pmGholson@Abbott JV
2021Week09Thursday10/217:30pmGholson@Penelope JV
2021Week10Thursday10/287:30pmJonesboro JV@Gholson
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmGholson@BYE
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmPerrin-Whitt@Gold-Burg
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmGold-Burg@St. Jo
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmGold-Burg@Ranger
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmGold-Burg@Northside
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmGold-Burg@Woodson
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmGold-Burg@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmGold-Burg@Trinidad
2021Week01Saturday8/288:00pmO'DonnellvsGordon@ Jayton
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmGordon@Newcastle
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmGordon@Sidney
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmGordon@BYE
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmKeene@Gordon
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmThree Way@Gordon
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmGordon@Gustine
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmStrawn@Gordon
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmSidney@Gorman
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmGorman@Blum
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmGorman@Strawn
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmGorman@Gustine
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmPerrin-Whitt@Gorman
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmGorman@May
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmLingleville@Gorman
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmGorman@BYE
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmGorman@Santa Anna
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmWaco Live Oak@Blum
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmBlum@Jonesboro
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmBlum@May
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmBlum@BYE
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmBlum@Milford
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmHighland@Grady
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmLoraine@Grady
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmKlondike@Grady
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmGrady@Meadow
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmGrady@Robert Lee
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmGrady@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmGrady@Rankin
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmGrady@Midland TLCA
2021Week01Saturday8/282:00pmMarfavsGrandfalls-Royalty@ Sul Ross St.
2021Wee02Friday9/37:30pmP.B. CO-OP@Grandfalls-Royalty
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmIrion County@Grandfalls-Royalty
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmGrandfalls-Royalty@Wellman-Union
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmVan Horn@Grandfalls-Royalty
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmSanderson@Grandfalls-Royalty
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmGrandfalls-Royalty@Sierra Blanca
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmGrandfalls-Royalty@BYE
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmHappy@Groom
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmPaducah@Groom
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmGroom@Nazareth
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmMcLean@Groom
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmGroom@Miami
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmGroom@BYE
2021Week08Friday10/152:00pmSt. JovsGroom@ Chillicothe
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmGroom@Hart
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmGroom@Silverton
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmWildorado@Groom
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmRising Star@Gustine
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmGustine@Rochelle
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmThree Way@Gustine
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmGustine@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmGustine@Strawn
2021Week02Thursday9/27:30pmOpen@Guthrie
2021Week03Friday9/107:00pmSilverton@Guthrie
2021Week04Friday9/177:00pmGuthrie@Cotton Center
2021Week06Thursday9/307:00pmHedley@Guthrie
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmMotley County@Guthrie
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmGuthrie@Southland
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmJayton@Guthrie
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmOpen@Guthrie
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmPatton SpringsvsGuthrie@ Afton
2021Week02 Friday 9/37:00pmNazareth @Happy
2021Week03 Friday 9/107:00pmSpringlake-Earth@Happy
2021Week04 Friday 9/177:00pmHappy @Kress
2021Week05Thursday 9/237:00pmHappy vsSterling City@ Gail
2021Week06Friday 10/17:00pmHappy@Meadow
2021Week07Friday 10/87:00pmHappy @BYE
2021Week08Friday 10/157:00pmHappy @White Deer
2021Week09Friday 10/227:00pmValley @Happy
2021Week10Friday 10/297:00pmHappy @McLean
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmHarrold@Paint Creek
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmOpen@Harrold
2021Week03Thursday9/95:30pmHarrold@Crowell (JV)
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmOpen@Harrold
2021Week05Friday 9/245:00pmPaint Creek@Harrold
2021Week07Thursday10/77:30pmOpen@Harrold
2021Week08Saturday10/167:30pmOpen@Harrold
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmRule@Harrold
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmHedley@Silverton
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmHedley@Northside
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmHart@Hedley
2021Week05Friday 9/247:30pmLazbuddie@Hedley
2021Week08Friday 10/157:00pmMiami@Hedley
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmHedley@BYE
2021Week10Friday 10/297:00pmHedley@Lefors
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmLBK All-Saints@Hermleigh
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmHermleigh@Lueders-Avoca
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmHermleigh@Robert Lee
2021Week05Friday 9/247:30pmWilson@Hermleigh
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmRoby@Hermleigh
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmHermleigh@Rotan
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmIra@Hermleigh
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmHermleigh@BYE
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmHighland@Roby
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmLoraine@Highland
2021Week05Friday 9/247:30pmIra@Highland
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmHighland@Water Valley
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmHighland@Westbrook
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmSterling City@Highland
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmHighland@Robert Lee
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmHighland@BYE
2021Week01Friday 8/276:00pmValleyvsIra@ Jayton
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmLueders-Avoca@Ira
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmIra@Knox City
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmLoraine@Ira
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmIra@Roby
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmRotan@Ira
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmIra@BYE
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmIredell@Covington
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmIredell@Oglesby
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmIredell@Lometa
2021Week07Friday 10/87:00pmKopperl@Iredell
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmIredell@BYE
2021Week09Friday 10/227:00pmIredell@Walnut Springs
2021Week10Friday 10/297:00pmMorgan@Iredell
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmRobert Lee@Irion County
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmIrion County@Water Valley
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmPaint Rock@Irion County
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmIrion County@BYE
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmIrion County@Veribest
2021Week01Thursday8/267:30pmKnox City@Jayton
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmJayton@Wilson
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmValley@Jayton
2021Week05Friday 9/247:00pmJayton@Petersburg
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmRoby@Jayton
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmSouthland@Jayton
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmJayton@BYE
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmPatton Springs@Jayton
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmJayton@Motley County
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmJoneboro@Perrin-Whitt
2021Wee03Friday9/107:00pmJSCA@Joneboro
2021Week04Friday9/177:00pmBlum@Joneboro
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmMilford@Jonesboro
2021Week06Thursday9/305:00pmTurkey ValleyvsJoneboro@ Trent
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmOpen@Joneboro
2021Week09Friday10/227:00pmZephyr@Joneboro
2021Week10Friday10/297:00pmLometa@Joneboro
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmOpen@Joneboro
2021Week01Friday8/277:00pmCovenant Classical@Keene
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmNazarene Christian@Keene
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmHoly TrinityvsKeene@ Temple
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmOliva ChristianvsKeene@ Red Oak
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmKeene@Saint Jo
2021Week08Friday10/157:00pmSt. StephensvsKeene@ Austin
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmJCSAvsKeene@ Cleburne
2021Week10Friday10/297:00pmMesquite Classical@Keene
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmKeene@BYE
2021Week01Thursday8/267:00pmSandersonvsKlondike@ Rankin
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmMidland TLCA@Klondike
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmKlondike@Meadow
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmKlondike@Wittharal
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmKlondike@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmKlondike@Loop
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmWilson@Klondike
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmSands@Klondike
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmMotley County@Knox
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmKnox@May
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmKnox@Paducah
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmKnox@Northside
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmSpur@Knox
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmKnox@BYE
2021Week01Thursday8/266:00pmKopperl@Rochelle JV
2021Week02Thursday9/26:30pmKopperl@Waco MCH JV
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmMount Calm@Kopperl
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmKopperl@Oglesby
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmOpen@Kopperl
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmKopperl@Mullin
2021Week08Friday10/157:00pmWalnut Springs@Kopperl
2021Week09Friday10/227:00pmKopperl@Morgan
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmOpen@Kopperl
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmKress@Lefors
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmKress@Whitharrel
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmMiami@Kress
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmMotley County@Kress
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmKress@Lazbuddie
2021Week07Friday10/87:00pmLorenzo@Kress
2021Week08Friday10/157:00pmKress@Petersburg
2021Week09Friday10/227:00pmNazareth@Kress
2021Week10Friday10/297:00pmKress@BYE
2021Week11Friday11/57:00pmKress@Springlake-Earth
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmLazbuddie@Hart
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmLBK All Saints@Lazbuddie
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmLoop@Lazbuddie
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmLazbuddie@Silverton
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmLazbuddie@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmLazbuddie@Whittharral
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmCotton Center@Lazbuddie
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmOpen@Leakey
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmOpen@Leakey
2021Week04Friday9/176:30pmLeakey@Rankin
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmHeritage Christian@Leakey
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmOpen@Leakey
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmPerrin-WhittvsLeakey@ TBD
2021Week08Friday10/157:00pmLeakey@Medina
2021Week09Friday10/225:00pmLeakey@McDade
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmNueces Canyon@Leakey
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmPrairie Lea@Leakey
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmLefors@White Deer
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmLefors@McLean
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmOpen@Lefors
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmValley@Lefors
2021Week09Friday10/227:00pmLefors@Miami
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmOpen@Lefors
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmOpen@Leverett's Chapel
2021Week02Friday9/37:00pmTyler Heat@Leverett's Chapel
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmChristian HeritagevsLeverett's Chapel@ Longview
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmTrinidad@Leverett's Chapel
2021Week06Friday10/17:00pmLeverett's Chapel@Oakwood
2021Week07Friday10/87:00pmLeverett's Chapel@Union Hill
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmOpen@Leverett's Chapel
2021Week09Friday10/227:00pmLeverett's Chapel@Savoy
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmLingleville@Lometa
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmThree Way@Lingleville
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmMorgan@Lingleville
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmLingleville@Moran
2021Week06Friday10/17:00pmWalnut Springs@Lingleville
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmLingleville@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmSanta Anna@Lingleville
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmMay@Lingleville
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmLohn@Paint Rock
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmLohn@Trent
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmOlfen@Lohn
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmOpen@Lohn
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmLohn@Rising Star
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmMt. CalmvsLohn@ TBA
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmOpen@Lohn
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmLohn@Rochelle
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmLohn@Mullin
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmRichland Springs@Lohn
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmLometa@Ranger
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmRochelle@Lometa
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmLometa@Paint Rock
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmZephyr@Lometa
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmLometa@BYE
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmLubbock Christ the King@Loop
2021Week02 Friday 9/37:30pmWellman-Union@Loop
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmPatton SpringsvsLoop@ Afton
2021Week05Friday 9/247:30pmLoop@Cotton Center
2021Week06Thursday 10/17:30pmLorenzo@Loop
2021Week07Friday10/77:30pmRulevsLoop@ Hermleigh
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmLoop@BYE
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmLoop@Sands
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmWilson@Loop
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmAbilene Christian High@Loraine
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmWestbrook@Loraine
2021Week05Friday 9/247:30pmLueders-Avoca@Loraine
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmTrent@Loraine
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmLoraine@BYE
2021Week09Friday 10/217:30pmLoraine@Olfen
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmLorenzo@Whiteface
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmKingdom Prep AcademyvsLorenzo@ Trinity Christian
2021Week05Friday 9/247:30pmSands@Lorenzo
2021Week08Friday 10/157:00pmSpringlake-Earth@Lorenzo
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmLorenzo@BYE
2021Week10Friday 10/297:00pmLorenzo@Petersburg
2021Week11Friday 11/57:00pmNazareth@Lorenzo
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmLueders-Avoca@Throckmorton
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmOpen@Lueders-Avoca
2021Week09Saturday10/235:00pmLueders-Avoca@Moran
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmWoodson@Lueders-Avoca
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmOpen@Lueders-Avoca
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmOpen@Marfa
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmOpen@Marfa
2021Week04Friday 9/176:30pmFort Hancock@Marfa
2021Week05Friday 9/246:30pmMarfa@Sierra Blanca
2021Week06Friday 10/17:00pmP.B. CO-OP@Marfa
2021Week07Saturday10/93:00pmMidland TLCA@Marfa
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmVan Horn@Marfa
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmMay@Sterling City
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmNewcastle@May
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmMay@Santa Anna
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmMay@BYE
2021Week01Saturday8/285:00pmCoram Dea AcavsMcDade@ TBA
2021Week03Friday 9/107:00pmNYOS Chapter@McDade
2021Week04Saturday9/1812:00pmConcordia@McDade
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmOpen@McDade
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmMcDade@Nueces Canyon
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmMcDade@Prairie Lea
2021Week10Friday 10/297:00pmMedina@McDade
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmOpen@McDade
2021Week01Thursday8/266:00pmSan Jacinto Christian@McLean
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmMcLean@Miami
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmOpen@McLean
2021Week07Friday 10/77:00pmValley@McLean
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmOpen@McLean
2021Week11Friday 11/57:00pmMcLean@White Deer
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmNewcastle@Meadow
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmMeadow@Spur
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmMeadow@Valley
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmMeadow@Wellman-Union
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmMeadow@BYE
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmMeadow@Whiteface
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmO'Donnell@Meadow
2021Week02Friday 9/37:30pmWilliamson CHSvsMedina@ Round Rock
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmOLHvsMedina@ Kerrville
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmMedina@Rochelle
2021Week05Friday 9/247:00pmAtonement AcademyvsMedina@ San Antonio
2021Week06Friday 10/17:00pmSt. Stephens Academy@Medina
2021Week07Friday 10/87:00pmLeakey@Medina
2021Week08Friday 10/157:00pmPrairie Lea@Medina
2021Week09Friday 10/227:30pmMedina@BYE
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmNueces CanyonvsMedina@ Camp Wood
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmTrinityvsMidland TLCA@ Loop
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmPermian Basin Ath.@Midland TLCA
2021Week05Friday 9/247:30pmMidland TLCA@Trent
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmMidland TLCA@Paint Rock
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmMidland TLCA@BYE
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmMidland TLCA@Rankin
2021Week01Friday 8/277:30pmMilford@Waco Vanguard
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmMilford@Plano Chant
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmMilford@Penelope
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmMilford@Ft. Worth THESA
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmMilford@BYE
2021Week11Friday 11/57:30pmMilford@Covington
2021Week03Friday 9/107:30pmMoran@Rotan
2021Week04Friday 9/177:30pmMullin@Moran
2021Week06Friday 10/17:30pmMoran@BYE
2021Week07Friday 10/87:30pmMoran@Paint Creek
2021Week08Friday 10/157:30pmMoran@Woodson
2021Week10Friday 10/297:30pmMoran@Throckmorton
2021Week11Thursday11/47:00pmRochelle JVvsMoran@ Mullin
2021Week01Thursday8/266:00pmMorgan@Penelope
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmOglesby@Morgan
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmMorgan@BYE
2021Week11Friday11/57:00pmWalnut Springs@Morgan
2021Week01Thursday8/265:00pmWestbrookvsMotley County@ Spur
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmMotley County@Spur
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmPetersburg@Motley County
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmPatton Springs@Motley County
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmMotley County@BYE
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmMotley County@Southland
2021Week01Friday8/277:00pmParkview Christian@Mount Calm
2021Week04Thursday9/167:00pmAquilla JV@Mount Calm
2021Week06Friday10/17:00pmLohnvsMount Calm@ Priddy
2021Week07Thursday10/77:00pmAquilla JV@Mount Calm
2021Week08Friday10/157:00pmMount Calm@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmMount Calm@Oglesby
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmOlfen@Mullin
2021Week02Thursday9/27:30pmIrving FaustinavsMullinThree Way
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmMullin@Three Way
2021Week05Thursday9/237:30pmJonesboro JV@Mullin
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmMullin@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmMullin@Richland Springs
2021Week11Friday11/57:30pmMullin@Rochelle
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmPaducah@Nazareth
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmNazareth@Valley
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmWhite Deer@Nazareth
2021Week07Friday10/87:00pmPetersburg@Nazareth
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmNazareth@BYE
2021Week10Friday10/297:00pmSpringlake-Earth@Nazareth
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmNewcastle@Woodson
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmNewcastle@Ranger
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmLBK TitansvsNewcaste@ TBD
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmNewcastle@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmNewcastle@Perrin-Whitt
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmSt. Jo@Newcastle
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmPatton Springs@Northside
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmNorthside@Rule
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmNorthside@BYE
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmNorthside@Spur
2021Week10Friday10/297:30pmNorthside@Paducah
2021Week01Friday8/277:30pmNueces Canyon@Fredericksburg Heritage
2021Week02Friday9/37:30pmNueces Canyon@San Antonio Feast
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmSan Antonio St. Mary's Hall@Nueces Canyon
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmNueces Canyon@Bulverde Bracken
2021Week06Friday10/16:30pmNueces Canyon@Rankin
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmNueces Canyon@BYE
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmNueces Canyon@Prairie Lea
2021Week03Friday9/107:30pmSterling City@O'Donnell
2021Week04Friday9/177:30pmO'Donnell@Springlake-Earth
2021Week05Friday9/247:30pmSpur@O'Donnell
2021Week06Friday10/17:30pmO'Donnell@BYE
2021Week07Friday10/87:30pmWhiteface@O'Donnell
2021Week08Friday10/157:30pmSands@O'Donnell
2021Week09Friday10/227:30pmO'Donnell@Wellman-Union
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@
2021@