UIL Division II

UIL Division II District 1Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Lefors20W-FollettW-HigginsGroomHedleyBYE
Groom10BYEW-HedleyLeforsFollettHiggins
Hedley11W-HigginsL-GroomBYELeforsFollett
Follett01L-LeforsBYEHigginsGroomHedley
Higgins02L-HedleyL-LeforsFollettBYEGroom
UIL Division II District 2Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Motley County00  Patton SpringsKressSilverton
Silverton00  KressPatton SpringsMotley County
Kress00  SilvertonMotley CountyPatton Springs
Patton Springs00  Motley CountySilvertonKress
UIL Division II District 3Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Whitharral20W-Cotton CenterW-LazbuddieAmherstAntonBYE
Anton20W-LazbuddieW-AmherstBYEWhitharralCotton Center
Amherst01BYEL-AntonWhitharralCotton CenterLazbuddie
Cotton Center01L-WhitharralBYELazbuddieAmherstAnton
Lazbuddie02L-AntonL-WhitharralCotton CenterBYEAmherst
UIL Division II District 4Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Wilson00  BYELoopSouthland
Southland00  LoopBYEWilson
Loop00  SouthlandWilsonBYE
UIL Division II District 5Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Grandfalls-Royalty10W-SandersonBYESierra BlancaBuena VistaBYE
Sanderson11L-Grandfalls-RoyaltyW-Sierra BlancaBuena VistaBYEBYE
Buena Vista00BYEBYESandersonGrandfalls-RoyaltySierra Blanca
Sierra Blanca01BYEL-SandersonGrandfalls-RoyaltyBYEBuena Vista
UIL Division II District 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Blackwell00  MoranTrentLoraine
Loraine00  TrentMoranBlackwell
Moran00  BlackwellLoraineTrent
Trent00  LoraineBlackwellMoran
UIL Division II District 7Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Jayton10W-GuthrieBYERuleLueders-AvocaBYE
Rule10BYEW-GuthrieJaytonBYELueders-Avoca
Lueders-Avoca00BYEBYEGuthrieJaytonRule
Guthrie02L-JaytonL-RuleLueders-AvocaBYEBYE
UIL Division II District 8Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Throckmorton00  BenjaminBYEWoodson
Woodson00  BYEBenjaminThrockmorton
Benjamin00  ThrockmortonWoodsonBYE
UIL Division II District 9Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Fannindel00  Gold-BurgBYEForestburg
Gold-Burg00  FannindelForestburgBYE
Forestburg00  BYEGold-BurgFannindel
UIL Division II District 10Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Strawn00  GustineBluff DaleGordon
Gordon00  Bluff DaleGustineStrawn
Bluff Dale00  GordonStrawnGustine
Gustine00  StrawnGordonBluff Dale
UIL Division II District 11Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Iredell00  Walnut SpringsCranfills GapThree Way
Walnut Springs00  IredellThree WayCranfills Gap
Cranfills Gap00  Three WayIredellWalnut Springs
Three Way00  Cranfills GapWalnut SpringsIredell
UIL Division II District 12Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Kopperl00  BynumMount CalmMorgan
Morgan00  Mount CalmBynumKopperl
Bynum00  KopperlMorganMount Calm
Mount Calm00  MorganKopperlBynum
UIL Division II District 13Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Oakwood00  ChesterApple SpringsTrinidad
Trinidad00  Apple SpringsChesterOakwood
Apple Springs00  TrinidadOakwoodChester
Chester00  OakwoodTrinidadApple Springs
UIL Division II District 14Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Calvert00  OglesbyBuckholtsMcDade
McDade00  BuckholtsOglesbyCalvert
Buckholts00  McDadeCalvertOglesby
Oglesby00  CalvertMcDadeBuckholts
UIL Division II District 15Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Blanket20W-BrookesmithW-Rising StarBYEMullinSidney
Sidney10W-MullinBYEBrookesmithRising StarBlanket
Brookesmith11L-BlanketW-MullinSidneyBYERising Star
Rising Star01BYEL-BlanketMullinSidneyBrookesmith
Mullin02L-SidneyL-BrookesmithRising StarBlanketBYE
UIL Division II District 16Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11
Richland Springs00  BYECherokeeRochelle
Cherokee00  RochelleRichland SpringsBYE
Rochelle00  CherokeeByeRichland Springs